C-1 |
Pa-Hin Lodge #27 |
Northern Lights Council #429 |
Fargo |
ND |
Tonkawampus Lodge #16 |
Viking Council #289 |
Minneapolis |
MN |
Blue Ox Lodge #26 |
Gamehaven Council #299 |
Rochester |
MN |
Naguonabe Lodge #31 |
Central Minnesota Council #296 |
St. Cloud |
MN |
Wahpekute Lodge #53 |
Twin Valley Council #284 |
Mankato |
MN |
Mesabi Lodge #196 |
Headwaters Area Council #290 |
Hibbing |
MN |
Agaming Lodge #257 |
Indianhead Council #295 |
St. Paul |
MN |
Nahak Lodge #526 |
Lake Superior Council #286 |
Duluth |
MN |
Mascoutens Lodge #8 |
Southeast Wisconsin Council #634 |
Racine |
WI |
Awase Lodge #61 |
Bay-Lakes Council #635 |
Menasha |
WI |
Tom Kita Chara Lodge #96 |
Samoset Council #627 |
Wausau |
WI |
Tichora Lodge #146 |
Four Lakes Council #628 |
Madison |
WI |
Chemokemon Lodge #226 |
Sinnissippi Council #626 |
Janesville |
WI |
Mikano Lodge #231 |
Milwaukee County Council #629 |
Milwaukee |
WI |
Wag-O-Shag Lodge #280 |
Potawatomi Area Council #651 |
Waukesha |
WI |
Otyokwa Lodge #337 |
Chippewa Valley Council #637 |
Eau Claire |
WI |
Braves of Decorah Lodge #381 |
Gateway Area Council #624 |
La Crosse |
WI |
|
C-2A |
Chippewa Lodge #29 |
Clinton Valley Council #276 |
Pontiac |
MI |
Allohak Lodge #88
& Teetonkah Lodge #206 |
Great Sauk Trail Council #255 |
Ann Arbor |
MI |
Mi-Gi-Si O-Paw-Gan Lodge #162 |
Detroit Area Council #262 |
Detroit |
MI |
Chickagami Lodge #180 |
Blue Water Council #277 |
Port Huron |
MI |
Cuwe Lodge #218 |
Tall Pine Council #264 |
Flint |
MI |
|
C-2B |
Nacha Tindey Lodge #25 |
West Michigan Shores Council #266 |
Grand Rapids |
MI |
Mischigonong Lodge #89 |
Lake Huron Area Council #265 |
Auburn |
MI |
Indian Drum Lodge #152 |
Scenic Trails Council #274 |
Traverse City |
MI |
Ag-Im Lodge #156 |
Hiawathaland Council #261 |
Marquette |
MI |
Nacha-Mawat Lodge #373 |
Southwest Michigan Council #270 |
Kalamazoo |
MI |
Gabe-Shi-Win-Gi-Ji-Kens Lodge #374 |
Chief Okemos Council #271 |
Lansing |
MI |
|
C-3 |
Michigamea Lodge #110 |
Calumet Council #152 |
Munster |
IN |
Sakima Lodge #573 |
LaSalle Council #165 |
South Bend |
IN |
Owasippe Lodge #7 |
Chicago Area Council #118 |
Chicago |
IL |
Wenasa Quenhotan Lodge #23 |
WD Boyce Council #138 |
Peoria |
IL |
Ma-Ka-Ja-Wan Lodge #40 |
Northeast Illinois Council #129 |
Highland Park |
IL |
Natokiokan Lodge #41
& Glikhikan Lodge #106 |
Three Fires Council #127 |
St. Charles |
IL |
Wulapeju Lodge #140 |
Blackhawk Area Council #660 |
Rockford |
IL |
Leekwinai Lodge #157
& Shin-Go-Beek Lodge #334 |
Des Plaines Valley Council #147 |
La Grange |
IL |
Lakota Lodge #175 |
Northwest Suburban Council #751 |
Mount Prospect |
IL |
Waupecan Lodge #197 |
Rainbow Council #702 |
Morris |
IL |
Inali Lodge #38
& Muc-Kis-Sou Lodge #170 |
Illowa Council #133 |
Davenport |
IA |
|
C-4A |
Wulakamike Lodge #21
& Firecrafter^ |
Crossroads of America Council #160 |
Indianapolis |
IN |
Kiskakon Lodge #75 |
Anthony Wayne Area Council #157 |
Fort Wayne |
IN |
Kickapoo Lodge #128 |
Wabash Valley Council #166 |
Terre Haute |
IN |
Takachsin Lodge #173 |
Sagamore Council #162 |
Kokomo |
IN |
Nischa Chuppecat Lodge #212 |
Hoosier Trails Council #145 |
Bloomington |
IN |
Kiondaga Lodge #422 |
Buffalo Trace Council #156 |
Evansville |
IN |
Tseyedin Lodge #65* |
Lincoln Heritage Council #205 |
Louisville |
KY |
*reassigned to SR-6 after 1993 conclave |
|
C-4B |
Kishkakon Lodge #32 |
Trails West Council #112 |
Wood River |
IL |
Silver Tomahawk Lodge #80
& Maheengun Lodge #136 |
Mississippi Valley Council #141 |
Quincy |
IL |
Taleka Lodge #81 |
Okaw Valley Council #116 |
Belleville |
IL |
Illini Lodge #92
& Waukheon Lodge #55 |
Prairielands Council #117 |
Champaign |
IL |
Illinek Lodge #132 |
Abraham Lincoln Council #144 |
Springfield |
IL |
Woapink Lodge #167 |
Lincoln Trails Council #121 |
Decatur |
IL |
Ney-A-Ti Lodge #240 |
Egyptian Council #120 |
Herrin |
IL |
|
C-5A |
Cuyahoga Lodge #17 |
Greater Cleveland Council #440 |
Cleveland |
OH |
Stigwandish Lodge #114
& Tapawingo Lodge #368
& Neatoka Lodge #396 |
Greater Western Reserve Council #463 |
Painesville |
OH |
Wyandota Lodge #121 |
Harding Area Council #443 |
Marion |
OH |
Marnoc Lodge #151 |
Great Trail Council #433 |
Akron |
OH |
Notawacy Lodge #205 |
Firelands Area Council #458 |
Vermillion |
OH |
Ketchikeniqua Lodge #238
& Eagle Creek Lodge #382 |
Black Swamp Area Council #449 |
Findlay |
OH |
Sipp-O Lodge #377
& Pipestone Camp Honor Program |
Buckeye Council #436 |
Canton |
OH |
Lou Ott Lodge #513 |
Johnny Appleseed Council #453 |
Mansfield |
OH |
Tindeuchen Lodge #522 |
Toledo Area Council #460 |
Toledo |
OH |
|
C-5B |
Katinonkwat Lodge #93 |
Central Ohio Council #441 |
Columbus |
OH |
Shawnee Lodge #109 |
Scioto Area Council #457 |
Portsmouth |
OH |
Ku-Ni-Eh Lodge #145 |
Dan Beard Council #438 |
Cincinnati |
OH |
Tarhe Lodge #292 |
Tecumseh Council #439 |
Springfield |
OH |
Maka-Ina Lodge #350 |
Chief Logan Council #464 |
Chillicothe |
OH |
Netawatwees Lodge #424 |
Muskingum Valley Council #467 |
Zanesville |
OH |
Miami Lodge #495 |
Miami Valley Council #444 |
Dayton |
OH |
|
C-5C |
Onondaga Lodge #36 |
Ohio River Valley Council #619 |
Wheeling |
WV |
Thal-Coo-Zyo Lodge #457 |
Tri-State Area Council #672 |
Huntington |
WV |
Menawngihella Lodge #550 |
Mountaineer Area Council #615 |
Fairmont |
WV |
Chi-Hoota-Wei Lodge #617 |
Buckskin Council #617 |
Charleston |
WV |
Nendawen Lodge #618 |
Allohak Council #618 |
Parkersburg |
WV |
|
C-6 |
Nani-Ba-Zhu Lodge #321 |
Kanza Council #190 |
Hutchinson |
KS |
Mandan Lodge #372 |
Santa Fe Trail Council #194 |
Garden City |
KS |
Kidi Kidish Lodge #434
& Tribe of the Golden Eagle^ |
Coronado Area Council #192 |
Salina |
KS |
Dzie-Hauk Tonga Lodge #429 |
Jayhawk Area Council #197 |
Topeka |
KS |
Hi-Cha-Ko-Lo Lodge #458
& Tribe of Quivira^ |
Quivira Council #198 |
Wichita |
KS |
Osage Lodge #42 |
Ozarks Council #308 |
Springfield |
MO |
Shawnee Lodge #51
& Anpetu-we Lodge #100 |
Saint Louis Area Council #312 |
St. Louis |
MO |
Nik-Ka-Ga-Hah Lodge #91 |
Mo-Kan Area Council #306 |
Joplin |
MO |
Tamegonit Lodge #147
& Tribe of Mic-O-Say (H Roe Bartle SR)^ |
Heart of America Council #307 |
Kansas City |
MO |
Nampa-Tsi Lodge #216 |
Great Rivers Council #653 |
Columbia |
MO |
|
C-7 (met as NC-4 in 1993) |
Timmeu Lodge #74 |
Northeast Iowa Council #178 |
Dubuque |
IA |
Sac-N-Fox Lodge #108 |
Winnebago Council #173 |
Waterloo |
IA |
Miniconjou Lodge #438 |
Prairie Gold Area Council #179 |
Sioux City |
IA |
Mitigwa Lodge #450 |
Mid-Iowa Council #177 |
Des Moines |
IA |
Cho-Gun-Mun-A-Nock Lodge #467 |
Hawkeye Area Council #172 |
Cedar Rapids |
IA |
Kit-Ke-Hak-O-Kut Lodge #97
& Tribe of Nani-Ba-Zhu^ |
Mid-America Council #326 |
Omaha |
NE |
Golden Sun Lodge #492 |
Cornhusker Council #324 |
Lincoln |
NE |
Three Arrows Lodge #510
& We-U-Shi Lodge #517 |
Overland Trails Council #322 |
Grand Island |
NE |
Tetonwana Lodge #105 |
Sioux Council #733 |
Sioux Falls |
SD |
|
Not assigned |
Tribe of Mic-O-Say (Camp Geiger)^ |
Pony Express Council #311 |
St. Joseph |
MO |